Goadupa Festival - 20-23.07.2017
Goadupa Festival -  YouTube #goadupa -  Instagram Goadupa Festival -  Facebook
Lineup

::[Lineup]::
International:

Abyss Ooze [Dark Prisma Rec] ARG
Akasha Experience[Shanti Planti Rec] UK
Archaic [Parvati Rec] GR
Asura [Ultimae Rec] F
Avaris [Space Radio Rec] GR
Beat Bizarre [Iboga Rec] DK
Cylon [ Grasshopper Rec] JAP
Hatta [Grasshopper Rec ] JAP
Hugadam [Banyan Rec] AUS
I Awake [Ultimae Rec] SWE
James Monro [Nano/Flying Rhino Rec] UK
Liquid Delay [Drift Deeper Rec] SK
Megalopsy [DarkPrisma Rec] ARG
MPF [Sangoma Rec] BR
Mutalisk [Shivlink Rec] DK
N.A.S.A. [Furthur Progressions/Iboga Rec] DK
Ocelot [Ocelot Music] US
Ondrej Psyla [Mystical Waves Rec] CZ
Philippa [Sourcecode Transmissions] RSA
Prisma [Dark Prisma Rec] ARG
ProAgressivo [Religare/Southelectro Rec] BR
Psygor [PsyAlaska Tribe] SK
Purist [Sangoma Rec] BR
Quanta [Shanti Planti Rec] UK
Roy Sasson aka MUTe IL
Seamoon [Awakenings/Altar Rec] D
Shidapu [Zion 604 Rec] IL
Sigil [Luminus Muisc] UK
Solar Fields [Droneform/Ultimae Rec] SWE
Sonic [Alien Safari] RSA
Tummy Talk [Broken Robot Rec] UK
Via Axis [Sangoma Rec] BR
Zeamoon [Zenon Rec] D


Polish:

Abyss [Depeersense]
Antek [Elektroniczny Azyl/Burning Man]
Arayan [Medulla Oblongata]
Asphodel [Moon Unity]
Bartech [Absurd Squad]
Bladzinsky [Medulla Oblongata]
Bongo [Hallabanaha]
CJ Art [Joof Rec /Depeersense]
CVZNX [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Damon [Chillumafia]
Dominorr [Magowie Psychodelicznej Nuty]
Drador [Breslau Techno]
Dub Therapist [Natural Unite]
Dubseed [Dub Temple]
Dzida [Cronomi Rec]
Elf [S.S.C.]
Epix [Pulsar Transformation]
Fonix [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Glitchsquid [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Havaya [3D Vision Rec]
Heliocentrism [Blue Tunes Chillout]
Hemisphere [Existence Music]
Huges [Elektroniczny Azyl/ Tilt]
Hypnotic [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Invoker [Invoker Music]
Jah Bass
Jaraluca [Goa Madness/Mamomam Rec]
Jot Djane [Moontrip/Mamomam Rec]
Jurek Przezdziecki [Cocoon /Boshke Beats]
Kace [Chronomi Rec]
Kaj’t [Estropica
Khakhulla [Moontrip]
Kino Oko [Kino Oko Music]
Kjub [Medulla Oblongata]
Marion [Ashoka]
Meff [Egodrop]
Miraceti [Mamomam Rec]
Moondancer [Quantum Digits Rec]
Nois [Egodrop]
Nozyo [Egodrop]
Ochen [Lesna Szajka/Medulla Oblongata]
Pitt [Magowie Psychodelicznej Nuty]
Pitz
Matik Automatik
eMsounds [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Primal [Depeersense]
Red Sun Rising [Mamomam Rec]
Robek [Deep Impact Crew]
Salvi [Fantazja]
Secret Garden [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Sourone [Zenon Rec]
Spajder Jeruzalem [Wyroby Technopodobne]
Special FX [Medulla Oblongata]
Styropian [Psylesia]
Sufi [Elektroniczny Azyl]
Trip [Egodrop]
Wadada Live in Concert
Wyrx [Egodrop]
Yaos [Magowie Psychodelicznej Nuty]

LINE UP IS CLOSED!

::[Installations/Art]::
Psyalaska (SK)
2Deko
D44
Decodethecode
Loop
Pszczola UV
Divided by Zero
Vortex Visual Division
+ More TBA
Applications open: goadupa@gmail.com

::[Workshops]::
SOON!
Applications open: goadupa.workshops@gmail.com

::[Food/Shops/Flea Market]::
SOON!
Applications open: shops.goadupafestival@gmail.com